Archiv für die Kategorie „Trainerrangliste“

Trainerrangliste Dezember 2012

  1. Klopp, Jürgen (Borussia Dortmund)
  2. Magath, Felix (ohne Team)
  3. Hitzfeld, Ottmar (Nationaltrainer Schweiz)
  4. Trapattoni, Giovanni (Nationaltrainer Irland)
  5. Schaaf, Thomas (Werder Bremen)
  6. Heynckes, Jupp (FC Bayern München)
  7. Stevens, Huub (ohne Team)
  8. Rehagel, Otto (ohne Team)
  9. Hecking, Dieter (1. FC Nürnberg)
  10. Funkel, Friedhelm (ohne Team)
  11. Löw, Joachim (Nationaltrainer Deutschland)
  12. Lattek, Udo (ohne Team)
  13. Favre, Lucien (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  14. Rangnick, Ralf (Sportdirektor RB Leipzig)
  15. Daum, Christoph (ohne Team)
  16. van Gaal, Louis (Nationaltrainer Niederlande)
  17. Babbel, Markus (ohne Team)
  18. Labbadia, Bruno (VfB Stuttgart)
  19. Finke, Volker (ohne Team)
  20. Fink, Thorsten (Hamburger SV)
  21. Veh, Armin (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  22. Schäfer, Winfried (Nationaltrainer Thailand)
  23. Möhlmann, Benno (FSV Frankfurt)
  24. Slomka, Mirko (Hannover 96)
  25. Wolf, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  26. Jol, Martin (FC Fulham (England))
  27. Skibbe, Michael (Kardemir Karabükspor (Türkei))
  28. Gerets, Eric (ohne Team)
  29. Pagelsdorf, Frank (ohne Team)
  30. Hiddink, Guus (FK Anschi Machatschkala (Russland))
  31. Röber, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  32. Koller, Marcel (Nationaltrainer Österreich)
  33. Dutt, Robin (ohne Team)
  34. Stanislawski, Holger (1. FC Köln)
  35. Lienen, Ewald (ohne Team)
  36. Feldkamp, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  37. Kurz, Marco (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
  38. Lorant, Werner (ohne Team)
  39. Luhukay, Jos (Hertha BSC Berlin)
  40. Schuster, Bernd (ohne Team)
  41. Ribbeck, Erich (ohne Team)
  42. Tuchel, Thomas (FSV Mainz 05)
  43. Vogts, Berti (Nationaltrainer Aserbaidschan)
  44. Solbakken, Stale (Wolverhampton Wanderers (England))
  45. Meyer, Hans (ohne Team)
  46. Augenthaler, Klaus (ohne Team)
  47. van Marwijk, Bert (ohne Team)
  48. Gross, Christian (ohne Team)
  49. Sammer, Matthias (DFB Sportdirektor)
  50. Büskens, Mike (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
  51. Frontzeck, Michael (FC St. Pauli)
  52. Bongartz, Hannes (ohne Team)
  53. McClaren, Steve (FC Twente (Niederlande))
  54. Köstner, Lorenz-Günther (VfL Wolfsburg)
  55. Meier, Norbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
  56. Schafstall, Rolf (ohne Team)
  57. Neururer, Peter (ohne Team)
  58. Doll, Thomas (ohne Team)
  59. Prasnikar, Bojan (NK Rudar Velenje, Slowenien)
  60. Rausch, Friedel (ohne Team)
  61. Krauss, Bernd (ohne Team)
  62. Foda, Franco (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  63. Gerland, Hermann (Co-Trainer FC Bayern München)
  64. Jara, Kurt (ohne Team)
  65. Ristic, Alexandar (ohne Team)
  66. Olsen, Morten (Nationaltrainer Dänemark)
  67. Baric, Otto (ohne Team)
  68. Wollitz, Claus-Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
  69. Geyer, Eduard (ohne Team)
  70. Toppmöller, Klaus (ohne Team)
  71. Rapolder, Uwe (ohne Team)
  72. Gelsdorf, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  73. Götz, Falko (ohne Team)
  74. Bommer, Rudi (Energie Cottbus)
  75. Advocaat, Dick (PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande))
  76. Stepanovic, Dragoslav (ohne Team)
  77. Flick, Hans-Dieter (Co-Trainer Deutschland)
  78. Pacult, Peter (Dynamo Dresden)
  79. Stange, Bernd (ohne Team)
  80. Schubert, Andre (ohne Team)
  81. Lieberknecht, Torsten (Eintracht Braunschweig)
  82. Reimann, Willi (ohne Team)
  83. Klinsmann, Jürgen (Nationaltrainer USA)
  84. Becker, Edmund (Jugendtrainer Karlsruher SC)
  85. Schlappner, Klaus (ohne Team)
  86. Weinzierl, Markus (FC Augsburg)
  87. Ferner, Diethelm (ohne Team)
  88. Hyypiä, Sami (Bayer Leverkusen)
  89. Neuhaus, Uwe (Union Berlin)
  90. Seeberger, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  91. Middendorp, Ernst (Maritzburg United (Südafrika))
  92. Beckenbauer, Franz (ohne Team)
  93. Maurer, Reiner (ohne Team)
  94. Sander, Petrik (Carl-Zeiss Jena)
  95. Fach, Holger (ohne Team)
  96. Maslo, Uli (ohne Team)
  97. Völler, Rudi (Sportdirektor Bayer Leverkusen)
  98. Sforza, Ciriaco (ohne Team)
  99. Köppel, Horst (ohne Team)
  100. Baumann, Karsten (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
  101. Gutendorf, Rudi (ohne Team)
  102. Sasic, Milan (ohne Team)
  103. Soldo, Zvonimir (ohne Team)
  104. Scharinger, Rainer (SCR Altach (Österreich))
  105. Schachner, Walter (ohne Team)
  106. Frank, Wolfgang (AS Eupen (Belgien))
  107. Loose, Ralf (ohne Team)
  108. Demuth, Dietmar (ohne Team)
  109. Rekdal, Kjetil (Aalesunds FK, Norwegen)
  110. Littbarski, Pierre (Spielerbeobachter VfL Wolfsburg)
  111. von Heesen, Thomas (ohne Team)
  112. Stielike, Ulrich (Al-Sailiya, Katar)
  113. Andersen, Jörn (ohne Team)
  114. Adrion, Rainer (DFB Juniorentrainer U21)
  115. Oral, Tomas (FC Ingolstadt 04)
  116. Hyballa, Peter (Sturm Graz (Österreich))
  117. Boysen, Hans-Jürgen (SV Sandhausen)
  118. Rutemöller, Erich (ohne Team)
  119. Rutten, Fred (Vitesse Arnheim (Niederlande))
  120. Sebert, Günter (ohne Team)
  121. Schädlich, Gerd (Chemnitzer FC)
  122. Ehrmantraut, Horst (ohne Team)
  123. Lorkowski, Michael (ohne Team)
  124. Straka, Frantisek (North Quennsland Fury, Australien)
  125. Latour, Hanspeter (ohne Team)
  126. Held, Siegfried (ohne Team)
  127. Erkenbrecher, Uwe (Cenderawasih FC (Indonesien))
  128. Sidka, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  129. Hach, Eugen (ohne Team)
  130. Schulte, Helmut (ohne Team)
  131. Schmitt, Rico (ohne Team)
  132. Zachhuber, Andreas (ohne Team)
  133. Eichkorn, Josef (Co-Trainer Schalke 04)
  134. Schupp, Markus (ohne Team)
  135. Oenning, Michael (ohne Team)
  136. Krautzun, Eckhard (ohne Team)
  137. Bergmann, Andreas (ohne Team)
  138. Vasic, Djuradj (ohne Team)
  139. van Eck, René (Alemannia Aachen)
  140. Smuda, Franciszek (ohne Team)
  141. Luginger, Jürgen (1. FC Saarbrücken)
  142. Dotschew, Pawel (Preußen Münster)
  143. Brehme, Andreas (ohne Team)
  144. Osieck, Holger (Nationaltrainer Australien)
  145. Emmerling, Stefan (ohne Team)
  146. Dais, Gerd (ohne Team)
  147. Herrlich, Heiko (ohne Team)
  148. Franz, Horst (ohne Team)
  149. Schmidt, Frank (1. FC Heidenheim)
  150. Linz, Paul (ohne Team)
  151. Engel, Frank (DFB Juniorentrainer)
  152. Vollmann, Peter (SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
  153. Wolter, Thomas (SV Werder Bremen II)
  154. Kocian, Ján (Jiangsu Guoxin Sainty FC (China))
  155. Zumdick, Ralf (ohne Team)
  156. Trulsen, Andre (1. FC Köln (Co-Trainer))
  157. Streich, Christian (SC Freiburg)
  158. Dietz, Bernard (ohne Team)
  159. Hock, Christian (ohne Team)
  160. Coordes, Egon (ohne Team)
  161. Neubarth, Frank (ohne Team)
  162. Peter, Ingo (ohne Team)
  163. Weber, Heiko (ohne Team)
  164. Wohlers, Horst (ohne Team)
  165. Geyer, Reiner (Co-Trainer Eintracht Frankfurt)
  166. Seitz, Roland (Eintracht Trier)
  167. Fanz, Reinhold (ohne Team)
  168. Neitzel, Karsten (VfL Bochum)
  169. Lettieri, Gino (ohne Team)
  170. Schneider, Theo (ohne Team)
  171. Hörgl, Rainer (ohne Team)
  172. Müller, Rene (ohne Team)
  173. Heine, Karsten (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
  174. Matthäus, Lothar (ohne Team)
  175. Ziege, Christian (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  176. Buchwald, Guido (ohne Team)
  177. Franke, Christoph (ohne Team)
  178. Scholz, Heiko (ohne Team)
  179. Kuntz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  180. Eilts, Dieter (Jugendkoordinator VfL Oldenburg)
  181. Basler, Mario (ohne Team)
  182. John, Christoph (ohne Team)
  183. Geideck, Frank (Co-Trainer Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  184. Maucksch, Matthias (ohne Team)
  185. Henke, Michael (Chefanalytiker FC Bayern)
  186. Krüger, Michael (ohne Team)
  187. Hollerbach, Bernd (ohne Team)
  188. Moser, Hans-Werner (ohne Team)
  189. Schlünz, Juri (ohne Team)
  190. Bürger, Henning (Eintracht Braunschweig (U23))
  191. Deutinger, Harry (ohne Team)
  192. Briegel, Hans-Peter (ohne Team)
  193. Reck, Oliver (ohne Team)
  194. Ivanauskas, Valdas (Juniorentrainer Litauen)
  195. Vanenburg, Gerald (Co-Trainer Willem II, Niederlande)
  196. Kaiser, Ruud (Technischer Direktor Lierse SK (Belgien))
  197. Reinders, Uwe (ohne Team)
  198. Kristl, Thomas (Co-Trainer 1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  199. Fuchs, Uwe (ohne Team)
  200. Schmidt, Alexander (TSV 1860 München)
  201. Gerstner, Thomas (ohne Team)
  202. Ferner, Dieter (Borussia Neunkirchen)
  203. Schaefer, Frank (1. FC Köln (Sportlicher Leiter))
  204. Wück, Christian (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  205. Schmitt, Edgar (TSV Esslingen)
  206. Scholl, Mehmet (FC Bayern München II)
  207. Arbinger, Fred (SV Bad Füssing)
  208. Emig, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  209. Gerber, Franz (ohne Team)
  210. Press, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  211. Kohler, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  212. Achterberg, Eddy (ohne Team)
  213. Philipkowski, Joachim (ohne Team)
  214. Brandl, Günter (ohne Team)
  215. Minkwitz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  216. Lerby, Sören (ohne Team)
  217. Haas, Thorsten (ohne Team)

Trainerrangliste August 2012

  1. Klopp, Jürgen (Borussia Dortmund)
  2. Magath, Felix (VfL Wolfsburg)
  3. Hitzfeld, Ottmar (Nationaltrainer Schweiz)
  4. Trapattoni, Giovanni (Nationaltrainer Irland)
  5. Schaaf, Thomas (Werder Bremen)
  6. Heynckes, Jupp (FC Bayern München)
  7. Stevens, Huub (FC Schalke 04)
  8. Rehagel, Otto (ohne Team)
  9. Funkel, Friedhelm (ohne Team)
  10. Hecking, Dieter (1. FC Nürnberg)
  11. Löw, Joachim (Nationaltrainer Deutschland)
  12. Lattek, Udo (ohne Team)
  13. Rangnick, Ralf (Sportdirektor RB Leipzig)
  14. Daum, Christoph (ohne Team)
  15. Favre, Lucien (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  16. van Gaal, Louis (Nationaltrainer Niederlande)
  17. Finke, Volker (ohne Team)
  18. Labbadia, Bruno (VfB Stuttgart)
  19. Babbel, Markus (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
  20. Schäfer, Winfried (Nationaltrainer Thailand)
  21. Möhlmann, Benno (FSV Frankfurt)
  22. Fink, Thorsten (Hamburger SV)
  23. Veh, Armin (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  24. Wolf, Wolfgang (Hansa Rostock)
  25. Slomka, Mirko (Hannover 96)
  26. Skibbe, Michael (Kardemir Karabükspor (Türkei))
  27. Gerets, Eric (Nationaltrainer Marokko)
  28. Jol, Martin (FC Fulham (England))
  29. Dutt, Robin (ohne Team)
  30. Pagelsdorf, Frank (ohne Team)
  31. Hiddink, Guus (FK Anschi Machatschkala (Russland))
  32. Kurz, Marco (ohne Team)
  33. Röber, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  34. Lienen, Ewald (ohne Team)
  35. Koller, Marcel (Nationaltrainer Österreich)
  36. Feldkamp, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  37. Stanislawski, Holger (1. FC Köln)
  38. Lorant, Werner (ohne Team)
  39. Schuster, Bernd (ohne Team)
  40. Ribbeck, Erich (ohne Team)
  41. Solbakken, Stale (Wolverhampton Wanderers (England))
  42. Luhukay, Jos (Hertha BSC Berlin)
  43. van Marwijk, Bert (ohne Team)
  44. Vogts, Berti (Nationaltrainer Aserbaidschan)
  45. Meyer, Hans (ohne Team)
  46. Augenthaler, Klaus (ohne Team)
  47. Tuchel, Thomas (FSV Mainz 05)
  48. Gross, Christian (ohne Team)
  49. Sammer, Matthias (DFB Sportdirektor)
  50. Bongartz, Hannes (ohne Team)
  51. Doll, Thomas (ohne Team)
  52. Schafstall, Rolf (ohne Team)
  53. Neururer, Peter (ohne Team)
  54. McClaren, Steve (FC Twente (Niederlande))
  55. Rausch, Friedel (ohne Team)
  56. Prasnikar, Bojan (NK Rudar Velenje, Slowenien)
  57. Köstner, Lorenz-Günther (VfL Wolfsburg II)
  58. Krauss, Bernd (ohne Team)
  59. Gerland, Hermann (Co-Trainer FC Bayern München)
  60. Jara, Kurt (ohne Team)
  61. Ristic, Alexandar (ohne Team)
  62. Frontzeck, Michael (ohne Team)
  63. Foda, Franco (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  64. Olsen, Morten (Nationaltrainer Dänemark)
  65. Baric, Otto (ohne Team)
  66. Wollitz, Claus-Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
  67. Geyer, Eduard (ohne Team)
  68. Büskens, Mike (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
  69. Meier, Norbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
  70. Rapolder, Uwe (ohne Team)
  71. Toppmöller, Klaus (ohne Team)
  72. Götz, Falko (ohne Team)
  73. Schubert, Andre (FC St. Pauli)
  74. Gelsdorf, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  75. Stepanovic, Dragoslav (ohne Team)
  76. Pacult, Peter (ohne Team)
  77. Stange, Bernd (ohne Team)
  78. Advocaat, Dick (PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande))
  79. Bommer, Rudi (Energie Cottbus)
  80. Flick, Hans-Dieter (Co-Trainer Deutschland)
  81. Reimann, Willi (ohne Team)
  82. Becker, Edmund (Jugendtrainer Karlsruher SC)
  83. Schlappner, Klaus (ohne Team)
  84. Ferner, Diethelm (ohne Team)
  85. Klinsmann, Jürgen (Nationaltrainer USA)
  86. Lieberknecht, Torsten (Eintracht Braunschweig)
  87. Sforza, Ciriaco (ohne Team)
  88. Sander, Petrik (Carl-Zeiss Jena)
  89. Beckenbauer, Franz (ohne Team)
  90. Neuhaus, Uwe (Union Berlin)
  91. Middendorp, Ernst (Maritzburg United (Südafrika))
  92. Seeberger, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  93. Fach, Holger (ohne Team)
  94. Maslo, Uli (ohne Team)
  95. Völler, Rudi (Sportdirektor Bayer Leverkusen)
  96. Maurer, Reiner (TSV 1860 München)
  97. Köppel, Horst (ohne Team)
  98. Sasic, Milan (ohne Team)
  99. Gutendorf, Rudi (ohne Team)
  100. Soldo, Zvonimir (ohne Team)
  101. Schachner, Walter (ohne Team)
  102. Demuth, Dietmar (ohne Team)
  103. Frank, Wolfgang (AS Eupen (Belgien))
  104. Littbarski, Pierre (Spielerbeobachter VfL Wolfsburg)
  105. von Heesen, Thomas (Kapfenberger SV (Österreich))
  106. Andersen, Jörn (ohne Team)
  107. Loose, Ralf (Dynamo Dresden)
  108. Rekdal, Kjetil (Aalesunds FK, Norwegen)
  109. Weinzierl, Markus (FC Augsburg)
  110. Stielike, Ulrich (Al-Sailiya, Katar)
  111. Baumann, Karsten (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
  112. Adrion, Rainer (DFB Juniorentrainer U21)
  113. Boysen, Hans-Jürgen (ohne Team)
  114. Rutemöller, Erich (ohne Team)
  115. Sebert, Günter (ohne Team)
  116. Schmitt, Rico (ohne Team)
  117. Rutten, Fred (Vitesse Arnheim (Niederlande))
  118. Ehrmantraut, Horst (ohne Team)
  119. Lorkowski, Michael (ohne Team)
  120. Schädlich, Gerd (Chemnitzer FC)
  121. Latour, Hanspeter (ohne Team)
  122. Oenning, Michael (ohne Team)
  123. Held, Siegfried (ohne Team)
  124. Straka, Frantisek (North Quennsland Fury, Australien)
  125. Sidka, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  126. Erkenbrecher, Uwe (Cenderawasih FC (Indonesien))
  127. Hach, Eugen (ohne Team)
  128. Schulte, Helmut (ohne Team)
  129. Zachhuber, Andreas (ohne Team)
  130. Schupp, Markus (ohne Team)
  131. Eichkorn, Josef (Co-Trainer Schalke 04)
  132. Krautzun, Eckhard (ohne Team)
  133. Smuda, Franciszek (ohne Team)
  134. Vasic, Djuradj (ohne Team)
  135. Oral, Tomas (FC Ingolstadt 04)
  136. Bergmann, Andreas (VfL Bochum)
  137. Emmerling, Stefan (ohne Team)
  138. van Eck, René (Juniorentrainer 1. FC Nürnberg)
  139. Brehme, Andreas (ohne Team)
  140. Scharinger, Rainer (SCR Altach (Österreich))
  141. Herrlich, Heiko (ohne Team)
  142. Luginger, Jürgen (1. FC Saarbrücken)
  143. Osieck, Holger (Nationaltrainer Australien)
  144. Hyballa, Peter (Sturm Graz (Österreich))
  145. Dotschew, Pawel (Preußen Münster)
  146. Franz, Horst (ohne Team)
  147. Linz, Paul (ohne Team)
  148. Wolter, Thomas (SV Werder Bremen II)
  149. Engel, Frank (DFB Juniorentrainer)
  150. Dais, Gerd (SV Sandhausen)
  151. Schmidt, Frank (1. FC Heidenheim)
  152. Vollmann, Peter (SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
  153. Zumdick, Ralf (ohne Team)
  154. Hyypiä, Sami (Bayer Leverkusen)
  155. Kocian, Ján (Jiangsu Guoxin Sainty FC (China))
  156. Hock, Christian (ohne Team)
  157. Dietz, Bernard (ohne Team)
  158. Coordes, Egon (ohne Team)
  159. Neubarth, Frank (ohne Team)
  160. Weber, Heiko (ohne Team)
  161. Trulsen, Andre (1. FC Köln (Co-Trainer))
  162. Peter, Ingo (ohne Team)
  163. Wohlers, Horst (ohne Team)
  164. Geyer, Reiner (Co-Trainer Eintracht Frankfurt)
  165. Fanz, Reinhold (ohne Team)
  166. Lettieri, Gino (ohne Team)
  167. Seitz, Roland (Eintracht Trier)
  168. Schneider, Theo (ohne Team)
  169. Matthäus, Lothar (ohne Team)
  170. Müller, Rene (ohne Team)
  171. Hörgl, Rainer (ohne Team)
  172. Heine, Karsten (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
  173. Buchwald, Guido (ohne Team)
  174. Franke, Christoph (ohne Team)
  175. Scholz, Heiko (Viktoria Köln)
  176. Kuntz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  177. Basler, Mario (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen)
  178. John, Christoph (ohne Team)
  179. Eilts, Dieter (Jugendkoordinator VfL Oldenburg)
  180. Streich, Christian (SC Freiburg)
  181. Reck, Oliver (ohne Team)
  182. Ziege, Christian (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  183. Maucksch, Matthias (ohne Team)
  184. Henke, Michael (Chefanalytiker FC Bayern)
  185. Geideck, Frank (Co-Trainer Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  186. Krüger, Michael (ohne Team)
  187. Hollerbach, Bernd (Co-Trainer VfL Wolfsburg)
  188. Moser, Hans-Werner (ohne Team)
  189. Schlünz, Juri (ohne Team)
  190. Deutinger, Harry (ohne Team)
  191. Briegel, Hans-Peter (ohne Team)
  192. Ivanauskas, Valdas (Juniorentrainer Litauen)
  193. Bürger, Henning (Eintracht Braunschweig (U23))
  194. Kaiser, Ruud (Technischer Direktor Lierse SK (Belgien))
  195. Fuchs, Uwe (ohne Team)
  196. Reinders, Uwe (ohne Team)
  197. Vanenburg, Gerald (Co-Trainer Willem II, Niederlande)
  198. Kristl, Thomas (Co-Trainer 1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  199. Schaefer, Frank (1. FC Köln (Sportlicher Leiter))
  200. Gerstner, Thomas (ohne Team)
  201. Ferner, Dieter (Borussia Neunkirchen)
  202. Wück, Christian (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  203. Schmitt, Edgar (TSV Esslingen)
  204. Arbinger, Fred (SV Bad Füssing)
  205. Emig, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  206. Gerber, Franz (ohne Team)
  207. Press, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  208. Kohler, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  209. Scholl, Mehmet (FC Bayern München II)
  210. Achterberg, Eddy (ohne Team)
  211. Philipkowski, Joachim (ohne Team)
  212. Brandl, Günter (ohne Team)
  213. Minkwitz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  214. Lerby, Sören (ohne Team)
  215. Haas, Thorsten (ohne Team)

Trainerrangliste März 2012

  1. Klopp, Jürgen (Borussia Dortmund)
  2. Magath, Felix (VfL Wolfsburg)
  3. Hitzfeld, Ottmar (Nationaltrainer Schweiz)
  4. Trapattoni, Giovanni (Nationaltrainer Irland)
  5. Heynckes, Jupp (FC Bayern München)
  6. Schaaf, Thomas (Werder Bremen)
  7. Hecking, Dieter (1. FC Nürnberg)
  8. Löw, Joachim (Nationaltrainer Deutschland)
  9. Funkel, Friedhelm (Alemannia Aachen)
  10. Stevens, Huub (FC Schalke 04)
  11. Kurz, Marco (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  12. Rehagel, Otto (Hertha BSC Berlin)
  13. van Gaal, Louis (ohne Team)
  14. Rangnick, Ralf (ohne Team)
  15. Labbadia, Bruno (VfB Stuttgart)
  16. Fink, Thorsten (Hamburger SV)
  17. Favre, Lucien (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  18. Lattek, Udo (ohne Team)
  19. Daum, Christoph (FC Brügge (Belgien))
  20. Finke, Volker (Sportdirektor 1. FC Köln)
  21. Schäfer, Winfried (Nationaltrainer Thailand)
  22. Dutt, Robin (Bayer Leverkusen)
  23. Möhlmann, Benno (FSV Frankfurt)
  24. Gerets, Eric (Nationaltrainer Marokko)
  25. Skibbe, Michael (ohne Team)
  26. Lienen, Ewald (ohne Team)
  27. Hiddink, Guus (ohne Team)
  28. Wolf, Wolfgang (Hansa Rostock)
  29. Foda, Franco (Sturm Graz, Österreich)
  30. Veh, Armin (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  31. Pagelsdorf, Frank (ohne Team)
  32. Stanislawski, Holger (ohne Team)
  33. Slomka, Mirko (Hannover 96)
  34. Frontzeck, Michael (ohne Team)
  35. Röber, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  36. Jol, Martin (FC Fulham (England))
  37. Babbel, Markus (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
  38. Feldkamp, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  39. Schuster, Bernd (ohne Team)
  40. Lorant, Werner (Sportdirektor TeBe Berlin)
  41. Gross, Christian (BSC Young Boys Bern (Schweiz))
  42. Ribbeck, Erich (ohne Team)
  43. Luhukay, Jos (FC Augsburg)
  44. Koller, Marcel (Nationaltrainer Österreich)
  45. van Marwijk, Bert (Nationaltrainer Niederlande)
  46. Augenthaler, Klaus (ohne Team)
  47. Meyer, Hans (ohne Team)
  48. Vogts, Berti (Nationaltrainer Aserbaidschan)
  49. McClaren, Steve (Nottingham Forest (England))
  50. Köstner, Lorenz-Günther (VfL Wolfsburg II)
  51. Sammer, Matthias (DFB Sportdirektor)
  52. Doll, Thomas (ohne Team)
  53. Bongartz, Hannes (ohne Team)
  54. Schafstall, Rolf (ohne Team)
  55. Neururer, Peter (ohne Team)
  56. Rausch, Friedel (ohne Team)
  57. Flick, Hans-Dieter (Co-Trainer Deutschland)
  58. Tuchel, Thomas (FSV Mainz 05)
  59. Gerland, Hermann (Co-Trainer FC Bayern München)
  60. Prasnikar, Bojan (NK Rudar Velenje, Slowenien)
  61. Krauss, Bernd (ohne Team)
  62. Jara, Kurt (ohne Team)
  63. Ristic, Alexandar (ohne Team)
  64. Fach, Holger (FC Lokomotive Astana (Kasachstan))
  65. Baric, Otto (ohne Team)
  66. Wollitz, Claus-Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
  67. Götz, Falko (Nationaltrainer Vietnam)
  68. Geyer, Eduard (ohne Team)
  69. Olsen, Morten (Nationaltrainer Dänemark)
  70. Rapolder, Uwe (ohne Team)
  71. Toppmöller, Klaus (ohne Team)
  72. Gelsdorf, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  73. Stepanovic, Dragoslav (ohne Team)
  74. Stange, Bernd (Nationaltrainer Weißrussland)
  75. Meier, Norbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
  76. Pacult, Peter (RB Leipzig)
  77. Lieberknecht, Torsten (Eintracht Braunschweig)
  78. Advocaat, Dick (Nationaltrainer Russland)
  79. Reimann, Willi (ohne Team)
  80. Schubert, Andre (FC St. Pauli)
  81. Becker, Edmund (Jugendtrainer Karlsruher SC)
  82. Schlappner, Klaus (ohne Team)
  83. Ferner, Diethelm (ohne Team)
  84. Büskens, Mike (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
  85. Bommer, Rudi (Energie Cottbus)
  86. Sforza, Ciriaco (Grashoppers Zürich)
  87. Seeberger, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  88. Beckenbauer, Franz (ohne Team)
  89. Hyballa, Peter (ohne Team)
  90. Sasic, Milan (ohne Team)
  91. Sander, Petrik (Carl-Zeiss Jena)
  92. Maslo, Uli (ohne Team)
  93. Frank, Wolfgang (AS Eupen (Belgien))
  94. Völler, Rudi (Sportdirektor Bayer Leverkusen)
  95. Middendorp, Ernst (ohne Team)
  96. Klinsmann, Jürgen (Nationaltrainer USA)
  97. Köppel, Horst (ohne Team)
  98. Gutendorf, Rudi (ohne Team)
  99. Neuhaus, Uwe (Union Berlin)
  100. Schmitt, Rico (ohne Team)
  101. Soldo, Zvonimir (ohne Team)
  102. Demuth, Dietmar (SV Babelsberg 03)
  103. Maurer, Reiner (TSV 1860 München)
  104. Schachner, Walter (ohne Team)
  105. Andersen, Jörn (Karlsruher SC)
  106. Littbarski, Pierre (Spielerbeobachter VfL Wolfsburg)
  107. Boysen, Hans-Jürgen (ohne Team)
  108. Emmerling, Stefan (Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
  109. Herrlich, Heiko (SpVgg Unterhaching)
  110. Rutten, Fred (PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande))
  111. Stielike, Ulrich (Al-Sailiya, Katar)
  112. Hock, Christian (KSV Hessen Kassel)
  113. Rekdal, Kjetil (Aalesunds FK, Norwegen)
  114. von Heesen, Thomas (Kapfenberger SV (Österreich))
  115. Sidka, Wolfgang (Nationaltrainer Irak)
  116. Loose, Ralf (Dynamo Dresden)
  117. Adrion, Rainer (DFB Juniorentrainer U21)
  118. Oenning, Michael (ohne Team)
  119. Rutemöller, Erich (ohne Team)
  120. Sebert, Günter (ohne Team)
  121. Erkenbrecher, Uwe (Cenderawasih FC (Indonesien))
  122. Luginger, Jürgen (1. FC Saarbrücken)
  123. Ehrmantraut, Horst (ohne Team)
  124. Lorkowski, Michael (ohne Team)
  125. Latour, Hanspeter (ohne Team)
  126. Held, Siegfried (ohne Team)
  127. Schädlich, Gerd (Chemnitzer FC)
  128. Hach, Eugen (ohne Team)
  129. Schulte, Helmut (ohne Team)
  130. Zachhuber, Andreas (ohne Team)
  131. Schupp, Markus (ohne Team)
  132. Straka, Frantisek (North Quennsland Fury, Australien)
  133. Lettieri, Gino (SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
  134. Eichkorn, Josef (Co-Trainer Schalke 04)
  135. Krautzun, Eckhard (ohne Team)
  136. Smuda, Franciszek (Nationaltrainer Polen)
  137. Vasic, Djuradj (MSV Duisburg II)
  138. Engel, Frank (DFB Juniorentrainer)
  139. Linz, Paul (Borussia Neunkirchen)
  140. Brehme, Andreas (ohne Team)
  141. van Eck, René (Juniorentrainer 1. FC Nürnberg)
  142. Osieck, Holger (Nationaltrainer Australien)
  143. Franz, Horst (ohne Team)
  144. Kocian, Ján (Jiangsu Guoxin Sainty FC (China))
  145. Wolter, Thomas (SV Werder Bremen II)
  146. Weinzierl, Markus (Jahn Regensburg)
  147. Vollmann, Peter (ohne Team)
  148. Bergmann, Andreas (VfL Bochum)
  149. Scharinger, Rainer (ohne Team)
  150. Trulsen, Andre (ohne Team)
  151. Schmidt, Frank (1. FC Heidenheim)
  152. Weber, Heiko (ohne Team)
  153. Dietz, Bernard (ohne Team)
  154. Dotschew, Pawel (ohne Team)
  155. Coordes, Egon (ohne Team)
  156. Neubarth, Frank (ohne Team)
  157. Baumann, Karsten (ohne Team)
  158. Peter, Ingo (ohne Team)
  159. Wohlers, Horst (ohne Team)
  160. John, Christoph (Co-Trainer VfL Bochum)
  161. Dais, Gerd (SV Sandhausen)
  162. Fanz, Reinhold (ohne Team)
  163. Fuchs, Uwe (ohne Team)
  164. Schneider, Theo (ohne Team)
  165. Heine, Karsten (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
  166. Hollerbach, Bernd (Co-Trainer VfL Wolfsburg)
  167. Matthäus, Lothar (ohne Team)
  168. Hörgl, Rainer (ohne Team)
  169. Geyer, Reiner (ohne Team)
  170. Oral, Tomas (ohne Team)
  171. Seitz, Roland (Eintracht Trier)
  172. Müller, Rene (ohne Team)
  173. Geideck, Frank (Co-Trainer Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  174. Krüger, Michael (ohne Team)
  175. Buchwald, Guido (ohne Team)
  176. Franke, Christoph (ohne Team)
  177. Kuntz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  178. Kristl, Thomas (Co-Trainer Sturm Graz (Österreich))
  179. Scholz, Heiko (Viktoria Köln)
  180. Eilts, Dieter (Jugendkoordinator VfL Oldenburg)
  181. Gerstner, Thomas (ohne Team)
  182. Maucksch, Matthias (ohne Team)
  183. Henke, Michael (Chefanalytiker FC Bayern)
  184. Bürger, Henning (Co-Trainer FC Ingolstadt)
  185. Basler, Mario (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen)
  186. Kaiser, Ruud (Technischer Direktor Lierse SK (Belgien))
  187. Moser, Hans-Werner (ohne Team)
  188. Schlünz, Juri (ohne Team)
  189. Deutinger, Harry (ohne Team)
  190. Briegel, Hans-Peter (ohne Team)
  191. Ziege, Christian (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  192. Ivanauskas, Valdas (Juniorentrainer Litauen)
  193. Reinders, Uwe (ohne Team)
  194. Vanenburg, Gerald (Co-Trainer Willem II, Niederlande)
  195. Ferner, Dieter (ohne Team)
  196. Reck, Oliver (MSV Duisburg)
  197. Wück, Christian (ohne Team)
  198. Schaefer, Frank (ohne Team)
  199. Schmitt, Edgar (ohne Team)
  200. Arbinger, Fred (SV Bad Füssing)
  201. Emig, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  202. Gerber, Franz (ohne Team)
  203. Press, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  204. Kohler, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  205. Achterberg, Eddy (ohne Team)
  206. Scholl, Mehmet (ohne Team)
  207. Philipkowski, Joachim (ohne Team)
  208. Brandl, Günter (ohne Team)
  209. Minkwitz, Stefan (SV Hoffeld)
  210. Lerby, Sören (ohne Team)
  211. Haas, Thorsten (ohne Team)