Archiv für März 2012

Trainerrangliste März 2012

  1. Klopp, Jürgen (Borussia Dortmund)
  2. Magath, Felix (VfL Wolfsburg)
  3. Hitzfeld, Ottmar (Nationaltrainer Schweiz)
  4. Trapattoni, Giovanni (Nationaltrainer Irland)
  5. Heynckes, Jupp (FC Bayern München)
  6. Schaaf, Thomas (Werder Bremen)
  7. Hecking, Dieter (1. FC Nürnberg)
  8. Löw, Joachim (Nationaltrainer Deutschland)
  9. Funkel, Friedhelm (Alemannia Aachen)
  10. Stevens, Huub (FC Schalke 04)
  11. Kurz, Marco (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  12. Rehagel, Otto (Hertha BSC Berlin)
  13. van Gaal, Louis (ohne Team)
  14. Rangnick, Ralf (ohne Team)
  15. Labbadia, Bruno (VfB Stuttgart)
  16. Fink, Thorsten (Hamburger SV)
  17. Favre, Lucien (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  18. Lattek, Udo (ohne Team)
  19. Daum, Christoph (FC Brügge (Belgien))
  20. Finke, Volker (Sportdirektor 1. FC Köln)
  21. Schäfer, Winfried (Nationaltrainer Thailand)
  22. Dutt, Robin (Bayer Leverkusen)
  23. Möhlmann, Benno (FSV Frankfurt)
  24. Gerets, Eric (Nationaltrainer Marokko)
  25. Skibbe, Michael (ohne Team)
  26. Lienen, Ewald (ohne Team)
  27. Hiddink, Guus (ohne Team)
  28. Wolf, Wolfgang (Hansa Rostock)
  29. Foda, Franco (Sturm Graz, Österreich)
  30. Veh, Armin (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  31. Pagelsdorf, Frank (ohne Team)
  32. Stanislawski, Holger (ohne Team)
  33. Slomka, Mirko (Hannover 96)
  34. Frontzeck, Michael (ohne Team)
  35. Röber, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  36. Jol, Martin (FC Fulham (England))
  37. Babbel, Markus (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
  38. Feldkamp, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  39. Schuster, Bernd (ohne Team)
  40. Lorant, Werner (Sportdirektor TeBe Berlin)
  41. Gross, Christian (BSC Young Boys Bern (Schweiz))
  42. Ribbeck, Erich (ohne Team)
  43. Luhukay, Jos (FC Augsburg)
  44. Koller, Marcel (Nationaltrainer Österreich)
  45. van Marwijk, Bert (Nationaltrainer Niederlande)
  46. Augenthaler, Klaus (ohne Team)
  47. Meyer, Hans (ohne Team)
  48. Vogts, Berti (Nationaltrainer Aserbaidschan)
  49. McClaren, Steve (Nottingham Forest (England))
  50. Köstner, Lorenz-Günther (VfL Wolfsburg II)
  51. Sammer, Matthias (DFB Sportdirektor)
  52. Doll, Thomas (ohne Team)
  53. Bongartz, Hannes (ohne Team)
  54. Schafstall, Rolf (ohne Team)
  55. Neururer, Peter (ohne Team)
  56. Rausch, Friedel (ohne Team)
  57. Flick, Hans-Dieter (Co-Trainer Deutschland)
  58. Tuchel, Thomas (FSV Mainz 05)
  59. Gerland, Hermann (Co-Trainer FC Bayern München)
  60. Prasnikar, Bojan (NK Rudar Velenje, Slowenien)
  61. Krauss, Bernd (ohne Team)
  62. Jara, Kurt (ohne Team)
  63. Ristic, Alexandar (ohne Team)
  64. Fach, Holger (FC Lokomotive Astana (Kasachstan))
  65. Baric, Otto (ohne Team)
  66. Wollitz, Claus-Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
  67. Götz, Falko (Nationaltrainer Vietnam)
  68. Geyer, Eduard (ohne Team)
  69. Olsen, Morten (Nationaltrainer Dänemark)
  70. Rapolder, Uwe (ohne Team)
  71. Toppmöller, Klaus (ohne Team)
  72. Gelsdorf, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  73. Stepanovic, Dragoslav (ohne Team)
  74. Stange, Bernd (Nationaltrainer Weißrussland)
  75. Meier, Norbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
  76. Pacult, Peter (RB Leipzig)
  77. Lieberknecht, Torsten (Eintracht Braunschweig)
  78. Advocaat, Dick (Nationaltrainer Russland)
  79. Reimann, Willi (ohne Team)
  80. Schubert, Andre (FC St. Pauli)
  81. Becker, Edmund (Jugendtrainer Karlsruher SC)
  82. Schlappner, Klaus (ohne Team)
  83. Ferner, Diethelm (ohne Team)
  84. Büskens, Mike (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
  85. Bommer, Rudi (Energie Cottbus)
  86. Sforza, Ciriaco (Grashoppers Zürich)
  87. Seeberger, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  88. Beckenbauer, Franz (ohne Team)
  89. Hyballa, Peter (ohne Team)
  90. Sasic, Milan (ohne Team)
  91. Sander, Petrik (Carl-Zeiss Jena)
  92. Maslo, Uli (ohne Team)
  93. Frank, Wolfgang (AS Eupen (Belgien))
  94. Völler, Rudi (Sportdirektor Bayer Leverkusen)
  95. Middendorp, Ernst (ohne Team)
  96. Klinsmann, Jürgen (Nationaltrainer USA)
  97. Köppel, Horst (ohne Team)
  98. Gutendorf, Rudi (ohne Team)
  99. Neuhaus, Uwe (Union Berlin)
  100. Schmitt, Rico (ohne Team)
  101. Soldo, Zvonimir (ohne Team)
  102. Demuth, Dietmar (SV Babelsberg 03)
  103. Maurer, Reiner (TSV 1860 München)
  104. Schachner, Walter (ohne Team)
  105. Andersen, Jörn (Karlsruher SC)
  106. Littbarski, Pierre (Spielerbeobachter VfL Wolfsburg)
  107. Boysen, Hans-Jürgen (ohne Team)
  108. Emmerling, Stefan (Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
  109. Herrlich, Heiko (SpVgg Unterhaching)
  110. Rutten, Fred (PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande))
  111. Stielike, Ulrich (Al-Sailiya, Katar)
  112. Hock, Christian (KSV Hessen Kassel)
  113. Rekdal, Kjetil (Aalesunds FK, Norwegen)
  114. von Heesen, Thomas (Kapfenberger SV (Österreich))
  115. Sidka, Wolfgang (Nationaltrainer Irak)
  116. Loose, Ralf (Dynamo Dresden)
  117. Adrion, Rainer (DFB Juniorentrainer U21)
  118. Oenning, Michael (ohne Team)
  119. Rutemöller, Erich (ohne Team)
  120. Sebert, Günter (ohne Team)
  121. Erkenbrecher, Uwe (Cenderawasih FC (Indonesien))
  122. Luginger, Jürgen (1. FC Saarbrücken)
  123. Ehrmantraut, Horst (ohne Team)
  124. Lorkowski, Michael (ohne Team)
  125. Latour, Hanspeter (ohne Team)
  126. Held, Siegfried (ohne Team)
  127. Schädlich, Gerd (Chemnitzer FC)
  128. Hach, Eugen (ohne Team)
  129. Schulte, Helmut (ohne Team)
  130. Zachhuber, Andreas (ohne Team)
  131. Schupp, Markus (ohne Team)
  132. Straka, Frantisek (North Quennsland Fury, Australien)
  133. Lettieri, Gino (SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
  134. Eichkorn, Josef (Co-Trainer Schalke 04)
  135. Krautzun, Eckhard (ohne Team)
  136. Smuda, Franciszek (Nationaltrainer Polen)
  137. Vasic, Djuradj (MSV Duisburg II)
  138. Engel, Frank (DFB Juniorentrainer)
  139. Linz, Paul (Borussia Neunkirchen)
  140. Brehme, Andreas (ohne Team)
  141. van Eck, René (Juniorentrainer 1. FC Nürnberg)
  142. Osieck, Holger (Nationaltrainer Australien)
  143. Franz, Horst (ohne Team)
  144. Kocian, Ján (Jiangsu Guoxin Sainty FC (China))
  145. Wolter, Thomas (SV Werder Bremen II)
  146. Weinzierl, Markus (Jahn Regensburg)
  147. Vollmann, Peter (ohne Team)
  148. Bergmann, Andreas (VfL Bochum)
  149. Scharinger, Rainer (ohne Team)
  150. Trulsen, Andre (ohne Team)
  151. Schmidt, Frank (1. FC Heidenheim)
  152. Weber, Heiko (ohne Team)
  153. Dietz, Bernard (ohne Team)
  154. Dotschew, Pawel (ohne Team)
  155. Coordes, Egon (ohne Team)
  156. Neubarth, Frank (ohne Team)
  157. Baumann, Karsten (ohne Team)
  158. Peter, Ingo (ohne Team)
  159. Wohlers, Horst (ohne Team)
  160. John, Christoph (Co-Trainer VfL Bochum)
  161. Dais, Gerd (SV Sandhausen)
  162. Fanz, Reinhold (ohne Team)
  163. Fuchs, Uwe (ohne Team)
  164. Schneider, Theo (ohne Team)
  165. Heine, Karsten (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
  166. Hollerbach, Bernd (Co-Trainer VfL Wolfsburg)
  167. Matthäus, Lothar (ohne Team)
  168. Hörgl, Rainer (ohne Team)
  169. Geyer, Reiner (ohne Team)
  170. Oral, Tomas (ohne Team)
  171. Seitz, Roland (Eintracht Trier)
  172. Müller, Rene (ohne Team)
  173. Geideck, Frank (Co-Trainer Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  174. Krüger, Michael (ohne Team)
  175. Buchwald, Guido (ohne Team)
  176. Franke, Christoph (ohne Team)
  177. Kuntz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  178. Kristl, Thomas (Co-Trainer Sturm Graz (Österreich))
  179. Scholz, Heiko (Viktoria Köln)
  180. Eilts, Dieter (Jugendkoordinator VfL Oldenburg)
  181. Gerstner, Thomas (ohne Team)
  182. Maucksch, Matthias (ohne Team)
  183. Henke, Michael (Chefanalytiker FC Bayern)
  184. Bürger, Henning (Co-Trainer FC Ingolstadt)
  185. Basler, Mario (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen)
  186. Kaiser, Ruud (Technischer Direktor Lierse SK (Belgien))
  187. Moser, Hans-Werner (ohne Team)
  188. Schlünz, Juri (ohne Team)
  189. Deutinger, Harry (ohne Team)
  190. Briegel, Hans-Peter (ohne Team)
  191. Ziege, Christian (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  192. Ivanauskas, Valdas (Juniorentrainer Litauen)
  193. Reinders, Uwe (ohne Team)
  194. Vanenburg, Gerald (Co-Trainer Willem II, Niederlande)
  195. Ferner, Dieter (ohne Team)
  196. Reck, Oliver (MSV Duisburg)
  197. Wück, Christian (ohne Team)
  198. Schaefer, Frank (ohne Team)
  199. Schmitt, Edgar (ohne Team)
  200. Arbinger, Fred (SV Bad Füssing)
  201. Emig, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  202. Gerber, Franz (ohne Team)
  203. Press, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  204. Kohler, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  205. Achterberg, Eddy (ohne Team)
  206. Scholl, Mehmet (ohne Team)
  207. Philipkowski, Joachim (ohne Team)
  208. Brandl, Günter (ohne Team)
  209. Minkwitz, Stefan (SV Hoffeld)
  210. Lerby, Sören (ohne Team)
  211. Haas, Thorsten (ohne Team)