Archiv für Oktober 2008

Trainerrangliste Oktober 2008

  1. Hitzfeld, Ottmar (Nationaltrainer Schweiz)
  2. Trappatoni, Giovanni (Nationaltrainer Irland)
  3. Magath, Felix (VfL Wolfsburg)
  4. Rehagel, Otto (Nationaltrainer Griechenland)
  5. Stevens, Huub (PSV Eindhoven, Niederlande)
  6. Heynckes, Jupp (ohne Team)
  7. Funkel, Friedhelm (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  8. Schaaf, Thomas (Werder Bremen)
  9. Lattek, Udo (ohne Team)
  10. Daum, Christoph (1. FC Köln)
  11. Finke, Volker (ohne Team)
  12. Schuster, Bernd (Real Madrid)
  13. Pagelsdorf, Frank (Hansa Rostock)
  14. Schäfer, Winfried (Al Ain Club (VAE))
  15. Klopp, Jürgen (Borussia Dortmund)
  16. Favre, Lucien (Hertha BSC Berlin)
  17. Hecking, Dieter (Hannover 96)
  18. Löw, Joachim (Nationaltrainer Deutschland)
  19. Gerets, Erik (Olympic Marseille)
  20. Veh, Armin (VfB Stuttgart)
  21. Koller, Marcel (VfL Bochum)
  22. Rangnick, Ralf (TSG Hoffenheim)
  23. Wolf, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  24. Röber, Jürgen (Saturn Ramenskoje ( Russland))
  25. Möhlmann, Benno (Greuther Fürth)
  26. Doll, Thomas (ohne Team)
  27. Meyer, Hans (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  28. Skibbe, Michael (Galatasaray Istanbul)
  29. Feldkamp, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  30. Lorant, Werner (DAC Dunajská Streda, Slowakei)
  31. Lienen, Ewald (Panionios Athen, Griechenland)
  32. Ribbeck, Erich (ohne Team)
  33. Hiddink, Guus (Nationaltrainer Rußland)
  34. Berger, Jörg (ohne Team)
  35. Augenthaler, Klaus (ohne Team)
  36. Jol, Martin (Hamburger SV)
  37. Sammer, Matthias (DFB Sportdirektor)
  38. Vogts, Berti (Nationaltrainer Aserbaidschan)
  39. Becker, Edmund (Karlsruher SC)
  40. Bongartz, Hannes (ohne Team)
  41. Prasnikar, Bojan (Energie Cottbus)
  42. Schafstall, Rolf (ohne Team)
  43. Rausch, Friedel (ohne Team)
  44. Krauss, Bernd (ohne Team)
  45. van Marwijk, Bert (Nationaltrainer Niederlande)
  46. Neururer, Peter (ohne Team)
  47. Advocaat, Dick (Zenit St. Petersburg (Russland))
  48. Ristic, Alexandar (ohne Team)
  49. Jara, Kurt (ohne Team)
  50. Geyer, Eduard (ohne Team)
  51. Rapolder, Uwe (TuS Koblenz)
  52. Bommer, Rudi (MSV Duisburg)
  53. Toppmöller, Klaus (ohne Team)
  54. Gerland, Hermann (FC Bayern II)
  55. Baric, Otto (ohne Team)
  56. Stepanovic, Dragoslav (FK Cukaricki Stankom (Serbien))
  57. Köstner, Lorenz-Günther (ohne Team)
  58. Gelsdorf, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  59. Götz, Falko (ohne Team)
  60. Pacult, Peter (Rapid Wien)
  61. Frontzek, Michael (Arminia Bielefeld)
  62. Olsen, Morten (Nationaltrainer Dänemark)
  63. Fach, Holger (FC Augsburg)
  64. Reimann, Willi (ohne Team)
  65. Slomka, Mirko (ohne Team)
  66. Schlappner, Klaus (ohne Team)
  67. Luhukay, Jos (ohne Team)
  68. Seeberger, Jürgen (Alemannia Aachen)
  69. Beckenbauer, Franz (ohne Team)
  70. Völler, Rudi (Sportdirektor Bayer Leverkusen)
  71. Middendorp, Ernst (Changchun Yatai FC (China))
  72. Schachner, Walter (ohne Team)
  73. Maslo, Uli (ohne Team)
  74. Klinsmann, Jürgen (FC Bayern München)
  75. von Heesen, Thomas (ohne Team)
  76. Sander, Petrik (ohne Team)
  77. Gutendorf, Rudi (ohne Team)
  78. Köppel, Horst (ohne Team)
  79. Stange, Bernd (Nationaltrainer Weißrussland)
  80. Ferner, Diethelm (1. FC Saarbrücken)
  81. Kurz, Marco (TSV 1860 München)
  82. Labbadia, Bruno (Bayer Leverkusen)
  83. Wollitz, Claus-Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
  84. Latour, Hanspeter (Grashoppers Zürich)
  85. Andersen, Jörn (Mainz 05)
  86. Krautzun, Eckhard (U20 China)
  87. Dutt, Robin (SC Freiburg)
  88. Frank, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  89. Demuth, Dietmar (SV Babelsberg 03)
  90. Rutemöller, Erich (ohne Team)
  91. Flick, Hans-Dieter (Co-Trainer Deutschland)
  92. Sebert, Günter (ohne Team)
  93. Ehrmantraut, Horst (ohne Team)
  94. Lorkowski, Michael (ohne Team)
  95. Foda, Franco (Sturm Graz, Österreich)
  96. Meier, Norbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
  97. Hach, Eugen (ohne Team)
  98. Sasic, Milan (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  99. Held, Siegfried (ohne Team)
  100. Stielike, Ulrich (FC Sion, Schweiz)
  101. Schulte, Helmut (ohne Team)
  102. Hock, Christian (SV Wehen)
  103. Sidka, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  104. Adrion, Rainer (VfB Stuttgart II)
  105. Schädlich, Gerd (Chemnitzer FC)
  106. Vasic, Djuradj (SV Elversberg)
  107. Brehme, Andreas (ohne Team)
  108. Eichkorn, Josef (Co-Trainer VfL Wolfsburg)
  109. van Eck, René (Carl Zeiss Jena)
  110. Loose, Ralf (ohne Team)
  111. Weber, Heiko (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
  112. Dotschew, Pawel (SC Paderborn)
  113. Sforza, Ciriaco (ohne Team)
  114. Trulsen, Andre (Co-Trainer FC St. Pauli)
  115. Rutten, Fred (FC Schalke 04)
  116. Franz, Horst (ohne Team)
  117. Erkenbrecher, Uwe (Türkiyemspor Berlin)
  118. Linz, Paul (1. FC Magdeburg)
  119. Straka, Frantisek (OFI Kreta (Griechenland))
  120. Rekdal, Kjetil (ohne Team)
  121. Schupp, Markus (ohne Team)
  122. Neubarth, Frank (ohne Team)
  123. Fanz, Reinhold (Nationaltrainer Kuba)
  124. Wohlers, Horst (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
  125. Dietz, Bernard (ohne Team)
  126. Eilts, Dieter (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  127. Peter, Ingo (ohne Team)
  128. Smuda, Franciszek (KKS Lech Posen (Polen))
  129. Hörgl, Rainer (ohne Team)
  130. Boysen, Hans-Jürgen (Kickers Offenbach)
  131. Coordes, Egon (Al Khalij Khorfakkan (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate))
  132. Neuhaus, Uwe (Union Berlin)
  133. Büskens, Mike (Co-Trainer FC Schalke 04)
  134. Oral, Tomas (FSV Frankfurt)
  135. Bürger, Henning (ohne Team)
  136. Franke, Christoph (ohne Team)
  137. Engel, Frank (DFB Juniorentrainer)
  138. Wolter, Thomas (SV Werder Bremen II)
  139. Kuntz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  140. Henke, Michael (Chefanalytiker FC Bayern)
  141. Fink, Thorsten (FC Ingolstadt 04)
  142. Müller, Rene (1. FC Nürnberg II)
  143. Kocian, Jan (ohne Team)
  144. Ivanauskas, Valdas (ohne Team)
  145. Seitz, Roland (SSV Reutlingen)
  146. Krüger, Michael (ohne Team)
  147. Heine, Karsten (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
  148. Stanislawski, Holger (FC St. Pauli)
  149. Dais, Gerd (SV Sandhausen)
  150. Schlünz, Juri (ohne Team)
  151. Deutinger, Harry (ohne Team)
  152. Maurer, Reiner (ohne Team)
  153. Briegel, Hans-Peter (ohne Team)
  154. Matthäus, Lothar (Maccabi Netanya (Israel))
  155. Schmitt, Edgar (ohne Team)
  156. Oenning, Michael (1. FC Nürnberg)
  157. John, Christoph (Wuppertaler SV)
  158. Moser, Hans-Werner (Co-Trainer SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
  159. Emmerling, Stefan (Kickers Emden)
  160. Kaiser, Ruud (Dynamo Dresden)
  161. Geideck, Frank (Co-Trainer Arminia Bielefeld)
  162. Reinders, Uwe (ohne Team)
  163. Scholz, Heiko (Co-Trainer MSV Duisburg)
  164. Herrlich, Heiko (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  165. Wück, Christian (Rot Weiss Ahlen)
  166. Buchwald, Guido (ohne Team)
  167. Gerber, Franz (Nationaltrainer Madagaskar)
  168. Arbinger, Fred (ohne Team)
  169. Luginger, Jürgen (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
  170. Minkwitz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  171. Basler, Mario (Eintracht Trier)
  172. Hollerbach, Bernd (VfL Wolfsburg II)
  173. Baumann, Karsten (Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
  174. Emig, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  175. Kohler, Jürgen (VfR Aalen)
  176. Vanenburg, Gerald (FC Eindhoven (2. Niederländische Liga))
  177. Achterberg, Eddy (ohne Team)
  178. Kristl, Thomas (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
  179. Lieberknecht, Torsten (Eintracht Braunschweig)
  180. Philipkowski, Joachim (ohne Team)
  181. Brandl, Günter (ohne Team)
  182. Haas, Thorsten (ohne Team)
  183. Lerby, Sören (ohne Team)