Archiv für September 2008

Trainerrangliste September 2008

  1. Hitzfeld, Ottmar (Nationaltrainer Schweiz)
  2. Trappatoni, Giovanni (Nationaltrainer Irland)
  3. Magath, Felix (VfL Wolfsburg)
  4. Rehagel, Otto (Nationaltrainer Griechenland)
  5. Stevens, Huub (PSV Eindhoven, Niederlande)
  6. Heynckes, Jupp (ohne Team)
  7. Funkel, Friedhelm (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  8. Schaaf, Thomas (Werder Bremen)
  9. Lattek, Udo (ohne Team)
  10. Daum, Christoph (1. FC Köln)
  11. Finke, Volker (ohne Team)
  12. Pagelsdorf, Frank (Hansa Rostock)
  13. Schuster, Bernd (Real Madrid, Spanien)
  14. Schäfer, Winfried (Al Ain Club, VAE)
  15. Klopp, Jürgen (Borussia Dortmund)
  16. Favre, Lucien (Hertha BSC Berlin)
  17. Hecking, Dieter (Hannover 96)
  18. Löw, Joachim (Nationaltrainer Deutschland)
  19. Gerets, Erik (Olympic Marseille, Frankreich)
  20. Veh, Armin (VfB Stuttgart)
  21. Wolf, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  22. Koller, Marcel (VfL Bochum)
  23. Röber, Jürgen (Saturn Ramenskoje, Russland)
  24. Rangnick, Ralf (TSG Hoffenheim)
  25. Doll, Thomas (ohne Team)
  26. Möhlmann, Benno (Greuther Fürth)
  27. Skibbe, Michael (Galatarasay Istanbul, Türkei)
  28. Meyer, Hans (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
  29. Feldkamp, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  30. Lorant, Werner (DAC Dunajská Streda, Slowakei)
  31. Lienen, Ewald (Panionios Athen, Griechenland)
  32. Ribbeck, Erich (ohne Team)
  33. Hiddink, Guus (Nationaltrainer Russland)
  34. Berger, Jörg (ohne Team)
  35. Augenthaler, Klaus (ohne Team)
  36. Jol, Martin (Hamburger SV)
  37. Sammer, Matthias (DFB Sportdirektor)
  38. Vogts, Berti (Nationaltrainer Aserbaidschan)
  39. Bongartz, Hannes (ohne Team)
  40. Becker, Edmund (Karlsruher SC)
  41. Schafstall, Rolf (ohne Team)
  42. Prasnikar, Bojan (Energie Cottbus)
  43. Rausch, Friedel (ohne Team)
  44. Krauss, Bernd (ohne Team)
  45. Advocaat, Dick (Zenit St. Petersburg, Russland)
  46. van Marwijk, Bert (Nationaltrainer Niederlande)
  47. Neururer, Peter (ohne Team)
  48. Ristic, Alexandar (KFC Uerdingen)
  49. Jara, Kurt (ohne Team)
  50. Geyer, Eduard (ohne Team)
  51. Rapolder, Uwe (TuS Koblenz)
  52. Bommer, Rudi (MSV Duisburg)
  53. Toppmöller, Klaus (ohne Team)
  54. Gerland, Hermann (FC Bayern München II)
  55. Baric, Otto (Nationaltrainer Albanien)
  56. Köstner, Lorenz-Günther (ohne Team)
  57. Stepanovic, Dragoslav (FK Cukaricki Stankom,Serbien)
  58. Götz, Falko (ohne Team)
  59. Gelsdorf, Jürgen (ohne Team)
  60. Pacult, Peter (Rapid Wien)
  61. Slomka, Mirko (ohne Team)
  62. Olsen, Morten (Nationaltrainer Dänemark)
  63. Reimann, Willi (ohne Team)
  64. Frontzek, Michael (Arminia Bielefeld)
  65. Fach, Holger (FC Augsburg)
  66. Schlappner, Klaus (ohne Team)
  67. Luhukay, Jos (ohne Team)
  68. Beckenbauer, Franz (ohne Team)
  69. Völler, Rudi (Sportdirektor Bayer Leverkusen)
  70. Seeberger, Jürgen (Alemannia Aachen)
  71. Middendorp, Ernst (Changchun Yatai FC, China)
  72. Schachner, Walter (ohne Team)
  73. Maslo, Uli (ohne Team)
  74. von Heesen, Thomas (ohne Team)
  75. Sander, Petrik (ohne Team)
  76. Gutendorf, Rudi (ohne Team)
  77. Köppel, Horst (ohne Team)
  78. Stange, Bernd (Nationaltrainer Weißrussland)
  79. Klinsmann, Jürgen (FC Bayern München)
  80. Ferner, Diethelm (1. FC Saarbrücken)
  81. Kurz, Marco (TSV 1860 München)
  82. Latour, Hanspeter (Grashoppers Zürich)
  83. Wollitz, Claus-Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
  84. Labbadia, Bruno (Bayer Leverkusen)
  85. Krautzun, Eckhard (U20 China)
  86. Andersen, Jörn (FSV Mainz 05)
  87. Frank, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  88. Dutt, Robin (SC Freiburg)
  89. Demuth, Dietmar (SV Babelsberg 03)
  90. Rutemöller, Erich (ohne Team)
  91. Sebert, Günter (ohne Team)
  92. Flick, Hans-Dieter (Co-Trainer der deutschen Nationalmannschaft)
  93. Ehrmanntraut, Horst (ohne Team)
  94. Lorkowski, Michael (ohne Team)
  95. Foda, Franco (Sturm Graz, Österreich)
  96. Meier, Norbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
  97. Hach, Eugen (ohne Team)
  98. Held, Siegfried (ohne Team)
  99. Schulte, Helmut (ohne Team)
  100. Stielike, Ulrich (FC Sion, Schweiz)
  101. Sasic, Milan (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
  102. Sidka, Wolfgang (ohne Team)
  103. Adrion, Rainer (VfB Stuttgart II)
  104. Schädlich, Gerd (Chemnitzer FC)
  105. Hock, Christian (SV Wehen)
  106. Vasic, Djuradj (SV Elversberg)
  107. Brehme, Andreas (ohne Team)
  108. Eichkorn, Josef (Co-Trainer VfL Wolfsburg)
  109. van Eck, René (Carl Zeiss Jena)
  110. Loose, Ralf (ohne Team)
  111. Sforza, Ciriaco (ohne Team)
  112. Trulsen, Andre (Co-Trainer FC St. Pauli)
  113. Weber, Heiko (FC Erzgeburge Aue)
  114. Dotschew, Pawel (SC Paderborn)
  115. Franz, Horst (ohne Team)
  116. Erkenbrecher, Uwe (Türkiyemspor Berlin)
  117. Linz, Paul (1. FC Magdeburg)
  118. Rekdal, Kjetir (ohne Team)
  119. Straka, Frantisek (OFI Kreta, Griechenland)
  120. Schupp, Markus (ohne Team)
  121. Rutten, Fred (FC Schalke 04)
  122. Neubarth, Frank (ohne Team)
  123. Wohlers, Horst (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
  124. Fanz, Reinhold (Nationaltrainer Kuba)
  125. Dietz, Bernard (ohne Team)
  126. Peter, Ingo (ohne Team)
  127. Eilts, Dieter (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  128. Smuda, Francisec (KKS Lech Posen, Polen)
  129. Hörgl, Rainer (ohne Team)
  130. Coordes, Egon (Al Khalij Khorfakkan, VAE)
  131. Boysen, Hans-Jürgen (Kickers Offenbach)
  132. Büskens, Mike (Co-Trainer FC Schalke 04)
  133. Neuhaus, Uwe (Union Berlin)
  134. Bürger, Henning (ohne Team)
  135. Franke, Christoph (ohne Team)
  136. Engel, Frank (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  137. Kuntz, Stefan (ohne Team)
  138. Oral, Tomas (FSV Frankfurt)
  139. Wolter, Thomas (SV Werder Bremen II)
  140. Henke, Michael (Chefanalytiker FC Bayern München)
  141. Kocian, Jan (ohne Team)
  142. Müller, Rene (1. FC Nürnberg II)
  143. Ivanauskas, Valdas (ohne Team)
  144. Seitz, Roland (SSV Reutlingen)
  145. Krüger, Michael (ohne Team)
  146. Heine, Karsten (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
  147. Dais, Gerd (SV Sandhausen)
  148. Deutinger, Harry (ohne Team)
  149. Schlünz, Juri (ohne Team)
  150. Fink, Thorsten (FC Ingolstadt 04)
  151. Maurer, Reiner (ohne Team)
  152. Briegel, Hans-Peter (ohne Team)
  153. Schmitt, Edgar (ohne Team)
  154. Matthäus, Lothar (Maccabi Netanya, Israel)
  155. Stanislawski, Holger (FC St. Pauli)
  156. John, Christoph (Wuppertaler SV Borussia)
  157. Moser, Hans-Werner (Co-Trainer SV Wehen)
  158. Geideck, Frank (Co- Trainer Arminia Bielefeld)
  159. Emmerling, Stefan (Kickers Emden)
  160. Kaiser, Ruud (Dynamo Dresden)
  161. Oenning, Michael (1. FC Nürnberg)
  162. Reinders, Uwe (ohne Team)
  163. Scholz, Heiko (Co-Trainer MSV Duisburg)
  164. Buchwald, Guido (ohne Team)
  165. Herrlich, Heiko (DFB-Juniorentrainer)
  166. Wück, Christian (Rot Weiss Ahlen)
  167. Gerber, Franz (Nationaltrainer Madagaskar)
  168. Arbinger, Fred (ohne Team)
  169. Minkwitz, Stefan (Stuttgarter Kickers)
  170. Basler, Mario (Eintracht Trier)
  171. Hollerbach, Bernd (Co-Trainer VfL Wolfsburg)
  172. Luginger, Jürgen (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
  173. Emig, Karl-Heinz (ohne Team)
  174. Baumann, Karsten (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
  175. Kohler, Jürgen (VfR Aalen)
  176. Vanenburg, Gerald (FC Eindhoven (2. Liga Niederlande)
  177. Achterberg, Eddy (ohne Team)
  178. Kristl, Thomas (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
  179. Lieberknecht, Torsten (Eintracht Braunschweig)
  180. Philipkowski, Joachim (ohne Team)
  181. Brandl, Günter (ohne Team)
  182. Haas, Thorsten (ohne Team)
  183. Lerby, Sören (ohne Team)